Tom McCabe's Genealogy

Mary Lucinda NEWKIRKAge: 74 years18711945

Name
Mary Lucinda NEWKIRK
Married name
Mary Lucinda SCOTT
Birth April 1871

MarriageOscar Barrington SCOTTView this family
December 11, 1895 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Thomas Bryan SCOTT
December 20, 1897 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Robert Ray SCOTT
June 9, 1903 (Age 32 years)

Nickname
Death June 5, 1945 (Age 74 years)
Family with Oscar Barrington SCOTT - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 11, 1895at the brides home
2 years
son
6 years
son