Tom McCabe's Genealogy

Mary RAYAge: 72 years18601932

Name
Mary RAY
Given names
Mary
Surname
RAY
Also known as
Mary Rey
Birth May 11, 1860

Death October 23, 1932 (Age 72 years)

Family with John Albert “Doc” GANN - View this family
husband
herself

Media objectJohn Albert Gann and Wife Mary Ray GannJohn Albert Gann and Wife Mary Ray Gann
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,129 × 1,668 pixels
File size: 1,583 KB
Type: Photo