Tom McCabe's Genealogy

Lidia Clarkson1740

Name
Lidia Clarkson
Given names
Lidia
Surname
Clarkson
Also known as
Lidia Clerkson
Baptism February 1, 1740
Note: England Births and Christenings, 1538-1975 For Lidia Clerkson
Death of a maternal grandfatherThomas Daniel
about 1740
Hemingbrough, Yorkshire, England
Latitude: N53.766983 Longitude: W0.975402

Death of a maternal grandmotherMargaret
about 1743 (Age 2 years)
Hemingbrough, Yorkshire, England
Latitude: N53.766983 Longitude: W0.975402

Death of a brotherJoseph Clarkson
about 1790 (Age 49 years)
Baptism

England Births and Christenings, 1538-1975 For Lidia Clerkson
1 Feb 1740 Event Place: Hemingbrough, Yorkshire, England Father's Name: Joseph Clerkson